Summer Baseball - 2018 Results


Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 3
4 - Tiger Club (APL - American Division) 2
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
5 - Kiwanis Club (APL - National Division) 7
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 11
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
05 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 8
03 - Kiwanis Club (Major League - American Division) 5
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 - Feltes Photo (Major League - National Division) 6
04 - Aurora Metals (Major League - American Division) 0
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
13 - Jungels Electric (Minor League - Midwest Division) 8
15 - Old Second Bank (Minor League - Midwest Division) 2
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 10
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 10
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
16 - Continental Envelope (Minor League - Midwest Division) 14
12 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - Central Division) 11
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 8
07 - Platt Electric (Minor League - American Division) 9
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 9
07 - Montminy Dentistry (Major League - National Division) 6
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 7
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 9
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - Jordan Legal Group (APL - National Division) 11
3 - Aurora Police (APL - American Division) 5
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - Central Division) 7
11 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - Central Division) 2
 
Wednesday, June 20, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - American Division) 20
06 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 3
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 2
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 3
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - American Division) 0
03 - Kiwanis Club (Major League - American Division) 1
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - American Division) 14
07 - Platt Electric (Minor League - American Division) 3
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 12
03 - Complete Interiors (Minor League - National Division) 7
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
14 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - Midwest Division) 3
15 - Old Second Bank (Minor League - Midwest Division) 5
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Turf Room Restaurant (Minor League - Central Division) 1
11 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - Central Division) 11
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 - Aurora Metals (Major League - American Division) 7
02 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 4
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Banana Split (Minor League - American Division) 15
05 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 7
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 14
01 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - National Division) 9
 
Tuesday, June 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 6
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 6
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 0
13 - Jungels Electric (Minor League - Midwest Division) 6
 
Monday, June 18, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Turf Room Restaurant (Minor League - Central Division) 5
06 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - American Division) 1
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 - Schor Glass (Major League - National Division) 2
09 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 0
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
10 - Feltes Photo (Major League - National Division) 0
06 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 8
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 11
01 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - American Division) 9
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
15 - Old Second Bank (Minor League - Midwest Division) 13
16 - Continental Envelope (Minor League - Midwest Division) 3
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - Central Division) 1
10 - Turf Room Restaurant (Minor League - Central Division) 4
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 5
6 - Jordan Legal Group (APL - National Division) 6
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
13 - Jungels Electric (Minor League - Midwest Division) 8
14 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - Midwest Division) 6
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 4
03 - Kiwanis Club (Major League - American Division) 7
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 - Platt Electric (Minor League - American Division) 10
08 - Banana Split (Minor League - American Division) 5
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 3
5 - Kiwanis Club (APL - National Division) 6
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
11 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - Central Division) 12
12 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - Central Division) 8
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 17
3 - Aurora Police (APL - American Division) 3
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
5 - Kiwanis Club (APL - National Division) 3
4 - Tiger Club (APL - American Division) 7
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - American Division) 2
02 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 5
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
09 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 12
10 - Feltes Photo (Major League - National Division) 1
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 3
06 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - American Division) 9
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Turf Room Restaurant (Minor League - Central Division) 9
08 - Banana Split (Minor League - American Division) 11
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - National Division) 4
02 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 6
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Complete Interiors (Minor League - National Division) 3
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 5
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - Central Division) 17
07 - Platt Electric (Minor League - American Division) 2
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 - Montminy Dentistry (Major League - National Division) 3
08 - Schor Glass (Major League - National Division) 4
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - Jordan Legal Group (APL - National Division) 6
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 16
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 4
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 3
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 - Aurora Metals (Major League - American Division) 5
05 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 6
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
4 - Tiger Club (APL - American Division) 8
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 8
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 - Kiwanis Club (Major League - American Division) 3
04 - Aurora Metals (Major League - American Division) 7
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
15 - Old Second Bank (Minor League - Midwest Division) 11
01 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - National Division) 10
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Complete Interiors (Minor League - National Division) 5
14 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - Midwest Division) 5
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - American Division) 2
11 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - Central Division) 0
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 1
07 - Montminy Dentistry (Major League - National Division) 5
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 3
12 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - Central Division) 5
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (APL - American Division) 0
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 7
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
08 - Schor Glass (Major League - National Division) 4
10 - Feltes Photo (Major League - National Division) 7
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - American Division) 9
04 - Aurora Metals (Major League - American Division) 2
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Kiwanis Club (Major League - American Division) 4
05 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 13
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
13 - Jungels Electric (Minor League - Midwest Division) 20
16 - Continental Envelope (Minor League - Midwest Division) 1
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - National Division) 7
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 11
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 4
08 - Banana Split (Minor League - American Division) 7
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 0
09 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 13
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - Central Division) 2
09 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - Central Division) 15
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
11 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - Central Division) 1
14 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - Midwest Division) 9
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
6 - Jordan Legal Group (APL - National Division) 3
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 5
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 20
4 - Tiger Club (APL - American Division) 14
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 - Kiwanis Club (Major League - American Division) 5
01 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - American Division) 12
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 - Montminy Dentistry (Major League - National Division) 2
09 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 12
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Schor Glass (Major League - National Division) 14
06 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 5
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 - Platt Electric (Minor League - American Division) 5
03 - Complete Interiors (Minor League - National Division) 6
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - Central Division) 21
12 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - Central Division) 3
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 7
3 - Aurora Police (APL - American Division) 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 4
02 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 6
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Kiwanis Club (APL - National Division) 3
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - National Division) 9
08 - Banana Split (Minor League - American Division) 13
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 4
15 - Old Second Bank (Minor League - Midwest Division) 20
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 4
4 - Tiger Club (APL - American Division) 8
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (APL - American Division) 0
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 10
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Complete Interiors (Minor League - National Division) 4
10 - Turf Room Restaurant (Minor League - Central Division) 14
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 6
5 - Kiwanis Club (APL - National Division) 11
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 8
16 - Continental Envelope (Minor League - Midwest Division) 8
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 6
6 - Jordan Legal Group (APL - National Division) 10
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
15 - Old Second Bank (Minor League - Midwest Division) 28
07 - Platt Electric (Minor League - American Division) 1
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
14 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - Midwest Division) 2
06 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - American Division) 5
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 11
04 - Aurora Metals (Major League - American Division) 5
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Feltes Photo (Major League - National Division) 7
07 - Montminy Dentistry (Major League - National Division) 4
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 6
11 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - Central Division) 3
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 7
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 18
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
4 - Tiger Club (APL - American Division) 5
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 3
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
01 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - American Division) 4
05 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 8
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 4
5 - Kiwanis Club (APL - National Division) 9
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
4 - Tiger Club (APL - American Division) 2
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 3
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
03 - Kiwanis Club (Major League - American Division) 4
02 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 20
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 8
6 - Jordan Legal Group (APL - National Division) 0
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (APL - American Division) 5
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 7
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - Central Division) 21
05 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 6
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Feltes Photo (Major League - National Division) 3
09 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 11
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Banana Split (Minor League - American Division) 8
11 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - Central Division) 9
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 12
04 - Aurora Metals (Major League - American Division) 5
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 - Platt Electric (Minor League - American Division) 16
10 - Turf Room Restaurant (Minor League - Central Division) 15
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
16 - Continental Envelope (Minor League - Midwest Division) 4
06 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - American Division) 16
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 6
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 11
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
5 - Kiwanis Club (APL - National Division) 10
6 - Jordan Legal Group (APL - National Division) 2
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (APL - American Division) 4
4 - Tiger Club (APL - American Division) 15
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 6
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 9
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
15 - Old Second Bank (Minor League - Midwest Division) 7
03 - Complete Interiors (Minor League - National Division) 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
14 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - Midwest Division) 9
02 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 4
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Schor Glass (Major League - National Division) 1
07 - Montminy Dentistry (Major League - National Division) 2
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - Central Division) 3
08 - Banana Split (Minor League - American Division) 14
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Turf Room Restaurant (Minor League - Central Division) 9
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 14
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
13 - Jungels Electric (Minor League - Midwest Division) 26
01 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - National Division) 1
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 9
10 - Feltes Photo (Major League - National Division) 5
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
11 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - Central Division) 25
07 - Platt Electric (Minor League - American Division) 1
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
4 - Tiger Club (APL - American Division) 3
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 4
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 11
3 - Aurora Police (APL - American Division) 2
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 - Aurora Metals (Major League - American Division) 6
03 - Kiwanis Club (Major League - American Division) 9
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 - Montminy Dentistry (Major League - National Division) 10
06 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 10
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - National Division) 0
14 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - Midwest Division) 5
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Kiwanis Club (APL - National Division) 2
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 1
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 7
01 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - American Division) 8
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 3
15 - Old Second Bank (Minor League - Midwest Division) 10
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - Central Division) 2
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 14
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 4
08 - Schor Glass (Major League - National Division) 0
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
13 - Jungels Electric (Minor League - Midwest Division) 21
05 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 4
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - American Division) 4
09 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - Central Division) 12
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Complete Interiors (Minor League - National Division) 18
16 - Continental Envelope (Minor League - Midwest Division) 4
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - Jordan Legal Group (APL - National Division) 3
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 3
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 6
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 2
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 - Aurora Metals (Major League - American Division) 6
08 - Schor Glass (Major League - National Division) 11
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Kiwanis Club (Major League - American Division) 3
07 - Montminy Dentistry (Major League - National Division) 4
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Complete Interiors (Minor League - National Division) 6
12 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - Central Division) 2
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 3
07 - Platt Electric (Minor League - American Division) 7
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 6
6 - Jordan Legal Group (APL - National Division) 9
 
Thursday, May 24, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
5 - Kiwanis Club (APL - National Division) 13
3 - Aurora Police (APL - American Division) 3
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
4 - Tiger Club (APL - American Division) 9
3 - Aurora Police (APL - American Division) 0
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 1
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 5
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
16 - Continental Envelope (Minor League - Midwest Division) 2
13 - Jungels Electric (Minor League - Midwest Division) 16
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
6 - Jordan Legal Group (APL - National Division) 6
5 - Kiwanis Club (APL - National Division) 9
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 5
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 6
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
15 - Old Second Bank (Minor League - Midwest Division) 3
11 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - Central Division) 1
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
14 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - Midwest Division) 26
12 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - Central Division) 0
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - H. Goodwin Allstate Ins. (Rookie League) 4
06 - J&R Plumbing (Rookie League) 6
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 4
09 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 0
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - American Division) 5
10 - Feltes Photo (Major League - National Division) 1
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 7
10 - Turf Room Restaurant (Minor League - Central Division) 10
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (APL - American Division) 1
6 - Jordan Legal Group (APL - National Division) 8
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 4
5 - Kiwanis Club (APL - National Division) 5
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 4
09 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - Central Division) 5
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - National Division) 3
06 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - American Division) 8
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Complete Interiors (Minor League - National Division) 11
08 - Banana Split (Minor League - American Division) 3
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 13
06 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 1
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
09 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 8
04 - Aurora Metals (Major League - American Division) 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 5
6 - Jordan Legal Group (APL - National Division) 7
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
06 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - American Division) 8
05 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 0
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
06 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 1
01 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - American Division) 20
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 13
03 - Complete Interiors (Minor League - National Division) 14
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
4 - Tiger Club (APL - American Division) 8
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
12 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - Central Division) 1
11 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - Central Division) 21
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
16 - Continental Envelope (Minor League - Midwest Division) 0
15 - Old Second Bank (Minor League - Midwest Division) 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
08 - Schor Glass (Major League - National Division) 8
03 - Kiwanis Club (Major League - American Division) 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
07 - Montminy Dentistry (Major League - National Division) 14
02 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 9
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
14 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - Midwest Division) 6
13 - Jungels Electric (Minor League - Midwest Division) 0
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
02 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 6
01 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - National Division) 11
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
08 - Banana Split (Minor League - American Division) 5
07 - Platt Electric (Minor League - American Division) 3
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
10 - Turf Room Restaurant (Minor League - Central Division) 4
09 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - Central Division) 11
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
10 - Feltes Photo (Major League - National Division) 0
05 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 7
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (APL - American Division) 0
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 11
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 8
5 - Kiwanis Club (APL - National Division) 14
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
6 - Jordan Legal Group (APL - National Division) 0
4 - Tiger Club (APL - American Division) 7
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 4
2 - Kleckner Siding (APL - American Division) 2
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
07 - Montminy Dentistry (Major League - National Division) 3
05 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 4
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 6
05 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 8
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 16
02 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 9
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Schor Glass (Major League - National Division) 5
01 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - American Division) 4
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
01 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - National Division) 6
10 - Turf Room Restaurant (Minor League - Central Division) 2
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - American Division) 14
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 10
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - Central Division) 16
03 - Complete Interiors (Minor League - National Division) 0
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
7 - Ahasic Dentistry (APL - National Division) 0
1 - Third Ward Club (APL - American Division) 6
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
14 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - Midwest Division) 0
08 - Banana Split (Minor League - American Division) 6
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
06 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 3
04 - Aurora Metals (Major League - American Division) 15
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
01 - Panchos Restaurant (Major League - American Division) 10
07 - Montminy Dentistry (Major League - National Division) 3
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
13 - Jungels Electric (Minor League - Midwest Division) 19
07 - Platt Electric (Minor League - American Division) 2
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 3
01 - Kirhofer's Sports (Minor League - National Division) 8
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Aurora Police (Major League - American Division) 3
08 - Schor Glass (Major League - National Division) 6
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Feltes Photo (Major League - National Division) 7
03 - Kiwanis Club (Major League - American Division) 6
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
04 - Jordan Legal (Minor League - National Division) 6
11 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - Central Division) 10
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - Central Division) 3
15 - Old Second Bank (Minor League - Midwest Division) 13
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - Central Division) 8
16 - Continental Envelope (Minor League - Midwest Division) 6
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
4 - Tiger Club (APL - American Division) 6
5 - Kiwanis Club (APL - National Division) 8
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 7:30pm
Final
04 - Aurora Metals (Major League - American Division) 5
10 - Feltes Photo (Major League - National Division) 11
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:30pm
Final
3 - Aurora Police (APL - American Division) 0
8 - Aurora Firefighters (APL - National Division) 7
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
11 - Luxembourg Club (Minor League - Central Division) 21
16 - Continental Envelope (Minor League - Midwest Division) 4
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
03 - Kiwanis Club (Major League - American Division) 2
09 - Restoration Techs (Major League - National Division) 3
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
10 - Turf Room Restaurant (Minor League - Central Division) 15
02 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 3
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
05 - Teamsters (Major League - American Division) 11
06 - Buffalo Wild Wings (Major League - National Division) 4
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
06 - Dolan & Murphy (Minor League - American Division) 5
15 - Old Second Bank (Minor League - Midwest Division) 4
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
08 - Banana Split (Minor League - American Division) 0
13 - Jungels Electric (Minor League - Midwest Division) 8
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
07 - Platt Electric (Minor League - American Division) 1
14 - Phoenix Club (Minor League - Midwest Division) 8
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
02 - Ironworkers (Minor League - National Division) 3
10 - Turf Room Restaurant (Minor League - Central Division) 15
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
12 - Tomcat Wrestling Club (Minor League - Central Division) 1
05 - Volkman Insurance (Minor League - American Division) 7
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
09 - Jakious Realty (Minor League - Central Division) 11
08 - Banana Split (Minor League - American Division) 1